Is Smoky BBQ & Grill Assaisonnement fumé pour le grille Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, Brown sugar, Coriander, Paprika, black pepper, Smoke flavour, Anti-caking agent (Silicon dioxide), Cloves. Non-irradiated. May contain wheat (gluten), mustard, sesame, soya and sulphur dioxide (sulphites).
Check Smoky BBQ & Grill Assaisonnement fumé pour le grille against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoky BBQ & Grill Assaisonnement fumé pour le grille in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


