Is SMOKY BBQ PINTO BEANS COOKED IN TEXAS-STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS*, TOMATO PASTE*, MAPLE SYRUP*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, SEA SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC*, SPICE*, ONION POWDER*.

Check SMOKY BBQ PINTO BEANS COOKED IN TEXAS-STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SmokySavorySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSandwich