Is Smoky BBQ seasoned beef stick Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS FED & FINISHED BEEF, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), SMOKED PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, RED PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check Smoky BBQ seasoned beef stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Stick

Flavor
SmokySpicyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go