Is Smoky BBQ Seasoned Beef Sticks Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS-FED & FINISHED BEEF, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), SMOKED PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, RED PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check Smoky BBQ Seasoned Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick, Whole

Flavor
SmokySavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyMeaty
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep