Is Smoky BBQ Seasoned Beef Sticks Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRASS-FED & FINISHED BEEF, WATER, LESS THAN 2% OF: ENCAPSULATED LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, CULTURED CELERY POWDER (CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT), SMOKED PAPRIKA, BLACK PEPPER, CHILI POWDER, CHERRY POWDER, RED PEPPER, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, STUFFED IN A BEEF COLLAGEN CASING

Check Smoky BBQ Seasoned Beef Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick, Whole

Flavor
SmokySavorySpicy
Texture
ChewyMeaty
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoMeal Prep