Is SMOKY BORSELLINO Oat Free?

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, LACTIC ACID STARTER.
Check SMOKY BORSELLINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY BORSELLINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
McCormick Grill Mates Seasoning Smoky Montreal Steak - 3.4 Oz
CHICKEN FAJITA GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST WITH RICE, BELL PEPPERS & RED ONIONS IN A SMOKY ANCHO CHILI SAUCE, CHICKEN FAJITA
Serious Bean Co. Sweet & Smoky Chipotle Pinto Bean with Tomatoes
SMOKY BBQ PINTO BEANS COOKED IN TEXAS-STYLE BBQ SAUCE, SMOKY BBQ
About this product
Meat · Slice


