Is SMOKY BOURBON BBQ SHRIMP SKEWERS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHRIMP, PINEAPPLE, GREEN BELL PEPPER, SHALLOT, RED BELL PEPPER, WATER, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PALM OIL, SALT, CORN STARCH, TOMATO POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, MOLASSES POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, VINEGAR POWDER, BOURBON (CORN, RYE, MALTED BARLEY), TRISODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, LIME JUICE POWDER, SPICE.
Check SMOKY BOURBON BBQ SHRIMP SKEWERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY BOURBON BBQ SHRIMP SKEWERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Stick
Flavor
SmokySweetSavory
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal Prep


