Is Smoky Chicken (Frozen) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Smoked Chicken Leg And Thigh, Spices, Oil May Contain: Soy

Check Smoky Chicken (Frozen) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoky Chicken (Frozen) is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Poultry · Frozen, Piece

Flavor
SmokySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich