Is SMOKY CHILI PASTE, ANCHO CHIPOTLE PEPPER ADOBO Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Ancho Chili Pepper, Salt, Roasted Onion Puree, Chipotle Peppers, Tomato Paste, Garlic, Apple Cider Vinegar, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Canola Oil, Yeast Extract, Onion, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Black Pepper, Cumin, Oregano, Natural Flavor, Bay Leaf
Check SMOKY CHILI PASTE, ANCHO CHIPOTLE PEPPER ADOBO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY CHILI PASTE, ANCHO CHIPOTLE PEPPER ADOBO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Fresh Ground Chili Paste -- 8 oz
Goya Seasoning All Purpose Adobo With Pepper Jar - 8 Oz
La Costena Pickled Chipotle Peppers in Adobo Sauce
Huy Fong Foods Sambal Oelek Ground Fresh Chili Paste -- 18 oz
Where to buy
SMOKY CHILI PASTE, ANCHO CHIPOTLE PEPPER ADOBO is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable


