Is SMOKY CHIPOTLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKY CHIPOTLE Oat Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE DARK BROWN CANE SUGAR, MUSTARD, (VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED. SALT. TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPIĆE, GARLIC POWDER) BANANA PEPPERS, JALAPEÑO PEPPERS. APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, SEA SALT. GARLIC POWDER, CHIPOTLE POWDER, BLACK PEPPER.
Check SMOKY CHIPOTLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKY CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY CHIPOTLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKY CHIPOTLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
SMOKY CHIPOTLE BARBECUE SAUCE, SMOKY CHIPOTLE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


