Is SMOKY CHIPOTLE, CHILI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES IN JUICE (FIRE ROASTED DICED TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SALT, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), BLACK BEANS, KIDNEY BEANS, CORN, ONION, ROASTED RED BELL PEPPERS, QUINOA, CARROTS, TOMATO PASTE, ROASTED POBLANO CHILI PEPPER, CORNSTARCH, POTATO STARCH, SEA SALT, CUMIN, ONION POWDER, CHILI POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, CORIANDER, CHIPOTLE CHILI POWDER, PAPRIKA, OREGANO.
Check SMOKY CHIPOTLE, CHILI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY CHIPOTLE, CHILI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


