Is Smoky Chipotle Salsa Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES (CONTAIN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO PUREE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SALT), ROASTED TOMATO PUREE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, WHITE VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS (CONTAIN SILICON DIOXIDE), CILANTRO.
Check Smoky Chipotle Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoky Chipotle Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoky Chipotle Salsa is available at 5 retailers
LoblawsZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


