Is Smoky Chipotle Salsa Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (Contain Tomato Juice, Tomato Puree, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride, Salt), Roasted Tomato Puree, Jalapeno Peppers, Onions, White Vinegar, Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Chipotle Peppers (Contain Silicon Dioxide), Cilantro
Check Smoky Chipotle Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoky Chipotle Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Dip · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingMeal Prep


