Is Smoky Chipotle Seasoned Light Tuna Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

_TUNA_, TOMATO PASTE, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ONION, WATER, VINEGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SALT, CHIPOTLE CHILE POWDER, CUMIN POWDER

Check Smoky Chipotle Seasoned Light Tuna against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladMeal PrepSnacking