Is SMOKY HONEY HABANERO SWEET & SPICY RUB, SMOKY HONEY HABANERO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HONEY GRANULES, BROWN SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SALT, HABANERO POWDER.
Check SMOKY HONEY HABANERO SWEET & SPICY RUB, SMOKY HONEY HABANERO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY HONEY HABANERO SWEET & SPICY RUB, SMOKY HONEY HABANERO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
HoneySweetSpicy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking


