Is SMOKY MESQUITE SUGAR FREE MARINADE, SMOKY MESQUITE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, TOMATO PASTE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CHIPOTLE PUREE (WATER, CHIPOTLE PEPPERS), APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, SPICES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, SUCRALOSE, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.
Check SMOKY MESQUITE SUGAR FREE MARINADE, SMOKY MESQUITE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY MESQUITE SUGAR FREE MARINADE, SMOKY MESQUITE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


