Is SMOKY MOUNTAIN PREMIUM SAUCE, CHIPOTLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO CONCENTRATE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP, SALT SPICE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORING, SUGAR, TOMATOES, NATURAL SPICES, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA

Check SMOKY MOUNTAIN PREMIUM SAUCE, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicyTangySavory
Texture
ThickOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping