Is Smoky Park Smoked Gouda Cheese Wedge - 8oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Natural Cultures, Salt, Vegetable-Sourced Enzymes, Annatto (Vegetable Extract).

Check Smoky Park Smoked Gouda Cheese Wedge - 8oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smoky Park Smoked Gouda Cheese Wedge - 8oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetIGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SmokyNuttyButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing