Is Smoky Peppercorn Hummus Oat Free?

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS, CHICKPEAS, WATER, OIL BLEND, CANOLA OIL, EXTRA VIRGIN, OLIVE OIL, WATER, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME), LIGHT BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, SEA SALT, LESS THAN 2% OF SMOKED BLACK PEPPERCORNS, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED ROASTED GARLIC, DEXTROSE, SPICE, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE, MAINTAINS FRESHNESS, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CONTAINS SESAME
Check Smoky Peppercorn Hummus against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoky Peppercorn Hummus in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


