Is Smoky Pineapple BBQ Sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Fresh Tomatoes, Tomato Paste, Pineapple, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Black Strap Molasses, Natural Liquid Smoke (Non Gmo), Organic Yellow Mustard, Lime Juice, Onion, Sea Salt, Garlic Powder, Green Bell Pepper, Tamarind, Onion Powder, Spices, Manufactured In A Facility Where Eggs, Milk, Mustard, Peanuts, Seafood, Sesame, Soy, Sulphites, Tree Nuts And Wheat Are Present
Check Smoky Pineapple BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoky Pineapple BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smoky Pineapple BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokyFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


