Is SMOKY SWEET BBQ SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, HONEY, DISTILLED VINEGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR, ONIONS, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES, TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), SALT, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SPICES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED ONION.
Check SMOKY SWEET BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOKY SWEET BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SmokySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


