Is SMOKY TOMATO KETCHUP, SMOKY TOMATO, HOT Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CRUSHED TOMATOES**, CANE SUGAR**, DISTILLED VINEGAR**, CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE** (WATER, DRIED CHIPOTLE PEPPERS**), SEA SALT, CHIPOTLE PEPPER POWDER**, ANCHO PEPPER POWDER**, ONION POWDER**, SPICES**, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SMOKY TOMATO KETCHUP, SMOKY TOMATO, HOT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish