Is Smoky Yardbird Spice Rub Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, SALT, SPICES INCLUDING PAPRIKA, ONION, GARLIC, RICE HULLS, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Smoky Yardbird Spice Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smoky Yardbird Spice Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SmokySaltyGarlickyPaprika
Texture
GranulePowdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingSeasoning


