Is Smooches Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
VEGAN CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, RICE SYRUP POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT, NATURAL VANILLA, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Smooches against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooches in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
SweetRichVanillaCocoa
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertTopping


