Is Smood Sweets Sour Watermelon Candy-Coated Dates Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dates, Maltitol, Malic Acid, Maltodextrin, Gum Acacia, Tapioca Dextrin, Rice Protein, Color (spirulina, Calcium Carbonate, Turmeric), Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax
Check Smood Sweets Sour Watermelon Candy-Coated Dates against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smood Sweets Sour Watermelon Candy-Coated Dates in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Dried
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


