Is SMOOTH ALMOND BUTTER, SMOOTH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC DRY-ROASTED UNBLANCHED ALMONDS, ORGANIC PALM FRUIT OIL (STABILIZER).
Check SMOOTH ALMOND BUTTER, SMOOTH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH ALMOND BUTTER, SMOOTH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


