Is Smooth CCD Knives - 12ct - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Corn Starch, Water, Xanthan Gum, Acacia Gum, Maltodextrin, Gelatin, Cream Of Tartar, Red 40, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Titanium Dioxide (Color).
Check Smooth CCD Knives - 12ct - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooth CCD Knives - 12ct - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Smooth CCD Knives - 12ct - Hyde & EEK! Boutique™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


