Is Smooth citrus punch Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, CONCENTRATED FRUIT JUICES (ORANGE, APPLE, GRAPEFRUIT, TANGERINE, LIME), CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, SODIUM CITRATE, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CANOLA OIL, ASCORBIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, MALIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SUCRALOSE, COLOUR, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, DIMETHYLPOLYSILOXANE.
Check Smooth citrus punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooth citrus punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smooth citrus punch is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsMetroZehrsValuemart
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


