Is SMOOTH & CREAMY FAT FREE SOUR CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Nonfat Sour Cream (Nonfat Milk, Corn Starch-modified, Propylene Glycol Monoester, Gelatin, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavors, Artificial Color, Agar, Xanthan Gum, Sodium Citrate, Locust Bean Gum, Cultures, Vitamin A Palmitate), Potassium Sorbate, Not Found In Regular Sour Cream
Check SMOOTH & CREAMY FAT FREE SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH & CREAMY FAT FREE SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
SMOOTH & CREAMY FAT FREE SOUR CREAM is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladSandwich


