Is SMOOTH & CREAMY FROZEN YOGURT, CINNAMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CULTURED SKIM MILK, CREAM, WHEY, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR WITH CINNAMON SPECKS, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, TAPIOCA STARCH-MODIFIED, CALCIUM SULFATE, CARAMEL COLOR, CAROB BEAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM.
Check SMOOTH & CREAMY FROZEN YOGURT, CINNAMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH & CREAMY FROZEN YOGURT, CINNAMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy and 2 ingredients contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen


