Is SMOOTH & CREAMY FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIM MILK, CULTURED SKIM MILK, STRAWBERRIES (STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, GUAR GUM, CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, CITRIC ACID), CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, TAPIOCA STARCH-MODIFIED, PROPYLENE GLYCOL MONOESTER, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, GAUR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1), CARRAGEENAN, LIVE ACTIVE YOGURT CULTURES INCLUDING L. ACIDOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM

Check SMOOTH & CREAMY FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOOTH & CREAMY FROZEN YOGURT, STRAWBERRY is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go