Is SMOOTH & CREAMY GELATO, MINT CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, CANE SUGAR, CREAM, COCONUT OIL, DEXTROSE, CHICORY ROOT EXTRACT, COCOA (ALKALIZED), MINT, CAROB GUM, SOY LECITHIN.

Check SMOOTH & CREAMY GELATO, MINT CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking