Is SMOOTH & CREAMY PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, SMOOTH & CREAMY CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), NONFAT DRIED MILK, WHEY, VANILLA, DEXTROSE, SOY LECITHIN, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.

Check SMOOTH & CREAMY PREMIUM CHOCOLATE ICE CREAM, SMOOTH & CREAMY CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go