No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is SMOOTH & CREAMY SOUR CREAM Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRADE A CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, ENZYMES.

Check SMOOTH & CREAMY SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? SMOOTH & CREAMY SOUR CREAM | Spoonful