Is SMOOTH & CREAMY SOUR CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, ENZYMES.
Check SMOOTH & CREAMY SOUR CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH & CREAMY SOUR CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishing


