Is SMOOTH & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SKULLS, PEANUT BUTTER Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE, NONFAT MILK, MILKFAT, LACTOSE, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR), PEANUTS, SUGAR, PEANUT TOFFEE PIECES (SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, PALM OIL, PEANUT BUTTER [PEANUTS, DEXTROSE, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED AND COTTONSEED OILS, SALT], PEANUTS, BUTTER [CREAM, SALT], SALT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, SOY LECITHIN), PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, LESS THAN 2% OF MILK, NONFAT MILK, SALT, HYDROGENATED PALM OIL, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL, HYDROGENATED RAPESEED OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, ANNATTO AND PAPRIKA EXTRACT COLOR, SOYBEAN OIL, TBHQ AND CITRIC ACID (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check SMOOTH & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SKULLS, PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH & CRUNCHY PEANUT BUTTER SKULLS, PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar


