Is SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE MADE WITH MANGO, COCONUT & CRISP RICE, MANGO COCONUT CRISP Wheat Free?

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR; CHOCOLATE; COCOA BUTTER; MILK FAT; COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI; SOY LECITHIN; MILK; SALT; NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR); SWEETENED DRIED MANGO (MANGO; SUGAR); COCONUT; CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR; SUGAR; MALT EXTRACT; SALT; MONOGLYCERIDES; TOCOPHEROLS, TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS); NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE MADE WITH MANGO, COCONUT & CRISP RICE, MANGO COCONUT CRISP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH DARK CHOCOLATE MADE WITH MANGO, COCONUT & CRISP RICE, MANGO COCONUT CRISP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Candy · Bar


