Is SMOOTH GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR).
Check SMOOTH GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH GOURMET DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


