Is SMOOTH GUACAMOLE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HASS AVOCADOS, TOMATOES, ONIONS, LIME JUICE, JALAPENO PEPPERS, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: WATER, SERRANO PEPPERS, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, DEHYDRATED CILANTRO, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check SMOOTH GUACAMOLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySpicyCitrus
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping