Is Smooth Hazelnut Chocolate Easter Egg Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa mass, 20% hazelnut paste, cocoa butter, vanilla. Cocoa solids 41% minimum.
Check Smooth Hazelnut Chocolate Easter Egg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooth Hazelnut Chocolate Easter Egg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


