Is Smooth honey Arran mustard Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Sunflower Oil, MUSTARD Flour (8%), WHEAT Flour (WHEAT Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Fructose, Acetic Acid, Honey (2%), Sea Salt, White Pepper, Fenugreek, Cinnamon. Allergen advice: For allergens, including cereals containing gluten, see ingredients in CAPITALS

Check Smooth honey Arran mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetTangySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGarnishing