Is SMOOTH HYDRATION PURIFIED WATER ENHANCED WITH HIMALAYAN MINERALS & ELECTROLYTES Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, pink himalayan rock salt

Check SMOOTH HYDRATION PURIFIED WATER ENHANCED WITH HIMALAYAN MINERALS & ELECTROLYTES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOOTH HYDRATION PURIFIED WATER ENHANCED WITH HIMALAYAN MINERALS & ELECTROLYTES is available at 6 retailers

Whole FoodsH-E-BShopRiteUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Water · Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go