Is Smooth Light Peanut Butter 500 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry-roasted peanuts, corn syrup solids, hydrogenated vegetable oils (rapeseed, cottonseed and soybean), fancy molasses, salt

Check Smooth Light Peanut Butter 500 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Smooth Light Peanut Butter 500 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfast