Is SMOOTH MARINARA SAUCE, SMOOTH MARINARA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH: OLIVE OIL, SALT, PARMESAN CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), GARLIC, ONION, CITRIC ACID, BASIL, SPICES, OREGANO.
Check SMOOTH MARINARA SAUCE, SMOOTH MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH MARINARA SAUCE, SMOOTH MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseDippingToppingMeal Prep


