Is SMOOTH MILK CHOCOLATE MADE WITH HAZELNUT PASTE WITH ROASTED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, HAZELNUT PASTE, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLA EXTRACT), ALMONDS.

Check SMOOTH MILK CHOCOLATE MADE WITH HAZELNUT PASTE WITH ROASTED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOOTH MILK CHOCOLATE MADE WITH HAZELNUT PASTE WITH ROASTED ALMONDS, MILK CHOCOLATE WITH ALMONDS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping