Is SMOOTH MOVE CHAMOMILE TEA - 20 TEA BAGS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Each Tea Bag, Organic Senna Leaf (Senna Alexandrina), Chamomile Flower (Matricaria Recutita), Organic Fennel Bitter Seed (Foeniculum Vulgare Subsp, Vulgare Var, Vulgare), Organic Peppermint Leaf Mentha

Check SMOOTH MOVE CHAMOMILE TEA - 20 TEA BAGS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SMOOTH MOVE CHAMOMILE TEA - 20 TEA BAGS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
MintyHerbaceousBitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Drinking