Is Smooth 'n Fruity Strawberry Blueberry Cherry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Fruit Blend (Sugar, Water, Strawberries Or Blueberries Peach Raspberry (Peaches, Raspberries), Cherries, Modified Corn Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Colour), Sugar, Modified Corn Starch, Gelatin, Potassium Sorbate, Active Bacterial Cultures
Check Smooth 'n Fruity Strawberry Blueberry Cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Smooth 'n Fruity Strawberry Blueberry Cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Smooth 'n Fruity Strawberry Blueberry Cherry is available at 1 retailer
Real Canadian Superstore
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


