Is SMOOTH & NUTTY BLACK RIPE PITTED MEDIUM OLIVES, SMOOTH & NUTTY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Manzanilla Olives, Water, Sea Salt
Check SMOOTH & NUTTY BLACK RIPE PITTED MEDIUM OLIVES, SMOOTH & NUTTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH & NUTTY BLACK RIPE PITTED MEDIUM OLIVES, SMOOTH & NUTTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
SMOOTH & NUTTY BLACK RIPE PITTED MEDIUM OLIVES, SMOOTH & NUTTY is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavoryFruityUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


