Is SMOOTH & NUTTY BLACK RIPE PITTED SMALL OLIVES, SMOOTH & NUTTY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Ripe Manzanilla Olives, Water, Sea Salt.
Check SMOOTH & NUTTY BLACK RIPE PITTED SMALL OLIVES, SMOOTH & NUTTY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SMOOTH & NUTTY BLACK RIPE PITTED SMALL OLIVES, SMOOTH & NUTTY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Mezzetta Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives, 9.5 oz Dt. Wt. Jar
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
Pearls® Black Pitted Large California Ripe Olives, 4 Pack, 1.2 oz. Cup
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSandwich


