Is Smooth Operator Repars And Seals Split Ends Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER [AQUA), CYCLOMETHICONE, POLYACRYLAMIDE, CYCLOPENTASILOXANE, DIMETHICONE, DIMETHICONOL, C13-14 ISOPARAFFIN, PEG-40 HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL, LAURETH-7, BENZOPHENONE-3, PHENOXYETHANOL, ALOE BARBADENSIS (ALOE VERA] LEAF EXTRACT, HYDROLYSED WHEAT PROTEIN, SWEET ALMOND OIL, FRAGRANCE [PARFUM].

Check Smooth Operator Repars And Seals Split Ends against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Texture
Liquid